Balkan Championship of Folklore Eurofolk - Jiva Voda 2016

# Performer Country First round place Second round place Points
1 "Nikola Vaptsarov" Ensemble for folklore songs and dances
"Otets Paisiy 1919" Community center
Bulgaria 1 1 465
2 Female folklore choir "Dimitar Dinev"
"Elin Pelin 1896" Community center
Bulgaria 1 2 315
3 "Sbarbaryanka" Quartet Bulgaria 1 3 270
4 "Balgarani" Ensemble for folklore dances
Association "Ensemble for folklore dances Balgarani"
Bulgaria 1 4 264
5 "Orfey" Vocal Formation
Society for Friendship with the Peoples of Russia and CIS
Bulgaria 1 5 258
6 "Karlak 2015" Folklore group
"Rodolyubie 1873" Community center
Bulgaria 1 6 252
7 "Rodna zemya" Choir
"Izvor 1873" Community center
Bulgaria 1 7 246
8 "Hisarski ritmi" Dance folklore group
"Ivan Vazov - 1904" Community center
Bulgaria 1 8 240
9 Lilia Linova
"Detska pesen - Nadezhda Hvoyneva" Folklore Association
Bulgaria 1 165
10 Zlatka Slavcheva Pandeva
"Detska pesen - Nadezhda Hvoyneva" Folklore association
Bulgaria 1 165
11 "Nadezhda Hvoyneva - 2002" Folklore group
"Detska pesen - Nadezhda Hvoyneva" Folklore association
Bulgaria 1 165
12 "Velichkovche" Children's Folklore Group
"Otets Paisiy 1930" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
13 Folklore female group
"Zvezda 1927" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
14 "Kitka" Group for folklore dances Bulgaria 1 165
15 "Margarita" Female folklore group
"Zagorovo" Association for preservation of traditions, good human features and humanity
Bulgaria 1 165
16 "Zlatna esen" Folklore group
"Probuda 1872" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
17 "Alenche" Ensemble for authentic folklore
"Hristo Botev 1927" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
18 "Diva" Female vocal group
"Vasil Levski 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
19 Teodora Ivanova Bulgaria 1 165
20 Gergana Dimitrova Blagoeva
Kliment Ohridski Secondary School
Bulgaria 1 165
21 "Nadezhda Hvoyneva - 2002" Folklore group
"Detska pesen - Nadezhda Hvoyneva" Folklore association
Bulgaria 1 165
22 "Detska pesen" Folklore group
"Detska pesen - Nadezhda Hvoyneva" Folklore association
Bulgaria 1 165
23 "Kitchitsa" Children's dance group, 1st group Bulgaria 1 165
24 Amateur folklore group Bulgaria 1 165
25 Apostol Stanev Bulgaria 1 165
26 Musical folklore ensemble and Children's Formation
"Sokolov 1919" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
27 Female folklore group
"Anton Bilkin 1929" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
28 Male folklore group
"Anton Bilkin 1929" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
29 Mixed folklore group
"Anton Bilkin 1929" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
30 "Hisarski ritmi" Dance folklore group
"Ivan Vazov - 1904" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
31 Mariya Lyudovikova Valcheva
"Iskra 1938" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
32 Duet Ivan Abrashev and Radka Vasileva
"Svetlina 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
33 "Yuzhnyache" Folklore children's dance ensemble
"N. Y. Vaptsarov 1924" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
34 Minka Simeonova Ivanova
"Lach 1918 - Borets village" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
35 Trio Hristina Bezhdremova, Petya Tulova and Siyka Karanlakova
"Rodolyubie 1873 Asenovgrad" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
36 Hristina Bezhdremova
"Rodolyubie 1873" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
37 "Gorski zdravets" Folklore group
"Angel Govedarski" Cultural Club of Pensioners
Bulgaria 1 165
38 Town Brass Band of the Municipality Rakitovo Bulgaria 1 165
39 "Izvortsi" Group for spring folklore
"Saedinenie 1943" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
40 Tsvetan Mariyanov Gatev
"Filip Kutev" National School of Folklore Arts - Kotel
Bulgaria 1 165
41 "Magiya" Folklore dance ensemble Bulgaria 1 165
42 "Bolyarka" Vocal group for Bulgarian folklore
Pensioners club
Bulgaria 1 165
43 Manka Taneva Bulgaria 1 165
44 "Trakiyski Biseri" Folklore group
"P. K. Yavorov 1867" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
45 "Balgarche" Children's dance team
"Trud i postoyanstvo 1901" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
46 "Trakiyki" Female folklore group
"Saznanie 1871" Community centre
Bulgaria 1 165
47 "Blyan" Quartet
"Nauka" Teacher's Club
Bulgaria 1 165
48 "Romantika" Vocal group
"Maritsa 2008" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
49 "Nastroenie" Group for multi-voiced folklore
"Maritsa 2008" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
50 "Horishtentsi" Dance Group
"Druzhba 1870" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
51 "Ablanovo Voices" Group for authentic folklore
"Kanev Probuda 1924" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
52 Group for folklore customs
"Otets Paisiy 1926" and "Nadezhda" Pensioners club
Bulgaria 1 165
53 Danail Yordanov
"Nadezhda 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
54 Zlatimira Stefanova
"Nadezhda 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
55 "Rupchos" Folklore Group
"Nikola Y. Vaptsarov 1936" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
56 "Dyado, baba, vnuche" Group for authentic folklore
"Otets Paisiy 1909" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
57 Slavcho Kichukov and Krasimir Vasilev
"Ivan Vazov 1958" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
58 Gabriela Pashova
"Ivan Vazov 1999" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
59 Valya Dabova
"Ivan Vazov 1958" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
60 Group for authentic folkore
"Ivan Vazov 1958" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
61 "Trite pati" Dance group
Association "Mastero"
Bulgaria 1 165
62 Dimitar Filkov
"Izvor 1873" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
63 "Pastra kitka" Mixed choir for processed folklore
"Rodolyubets" Club of pensioners and disabled people
Bulgaria 1 165
64 "Izvor" Quartet
"Rodolyubets" Club of pensioners and disabled people
Bulgaria 1 165
65 "Bolyarsko nastroenie" Chamber group for folklore music
"Nadezhda 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
66 "Bolyarki" Trio
"Nadezhda 1925" Community centre
Bulgaria 1 165
67 Duet Mariela Tsaneva and Zlatimira Stefanova
"Nadezhda 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
68 Duet Kalina Drumeva and Mariela Tsaneva
"Nadezhda 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
69 "Detelina" Group for authentic folklore
"Otets Paisiy 1926" and "Nadezhda" Pensioners club
Bulgaria 1 165
70 "Daga" Folklore Formation
"Hristo Smirnenski 1934" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
71 Female Dance Group
"Trud i postoyanstvo" Community Center
Bulgaria 1 165
72 Kristina Marinova Koleva
Children's Municipal Complex in Plovdiv
Bulgaria 1 165
73 Folklore dance group "Kostenets"
"Progres 1907" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
74 Folklore group for authentic songs
"Slavcho Temkin 1911" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
75 "Kostenski ritmi" Group for old urban songs
"Prosveta 1881" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
76 "Graovche" Children`s youth folklore ensemble
Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex
Bulgaria 1 165
77 Dzhesika Krasimirova Stefanova - soloist of "Graovche" Children's Youth Folklore Ensemble
Children's Municipal Complex in Pernik
Bulgaria 1 165
78 Mariya Viktorova Dimitrova
"Graovche" Children's Youth Folklore Ensemble at Municipal Children's Complex
Bulgaria 1 165
79 Elitsa Ivaylova Borisova
"Graovche" Children's Youth Folklore Ensemble at Municipal Children's Complex
Bulgaria 1 165
80 Delyana Maneva
"Lyuben Karavelov" Secondary school
Bulgaria 1 165
81 Tsveta Boykova Strahilova
Center for support and personal development - Municipal Children's Complex
Bulgaria 1 165
82 Veselina Ivanova Yozova
Group for authentic folklore "Kuklitsi" at Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex
Bulgaria 1 165
83 Viktoriya Todorova
Group for authentic folklore "Kuklitsi" at Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex - Plovdiv
Bulgaria 1 165
84 "Shareni manista" Children's folklore group
"Elin Pelin 1896" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
85 "Plovdivski ritmi" Vocal formation
Plovdiv Municipality
Bulgaria 1 165
86 "Nadezhda" Female folklore group
"Hristo Smirnenski 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
87 1 165
88 "Avliga" Folklore Trio
"Peyo Kracholov Yavorov 1978" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
89 Rayna Hristova
"Peyo Kr. Yavorov 1976" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
90 Female group for authentic folklore
"Svetlina 1909" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
91 "Balgarki" Duet Viktoriya Todorova and Kristina Koleva
Group for authentic folklore "Kuklitsi" at Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex - Plovdiv
Bulgaria 1 165
92 Folklore group "Lyulintsi"
"Lyulin" Cultural center
Bulgaria 1 165
93 Female Folklore Choir "Sofia"
"Badnina 1982" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
94 "Siyanie" Group for Authentic Folklore
"Vazrajdane 1935" Community Center
Bulgaria 1 165
95 "Trakiyski napevi" Folklore group
"Hristo Smirnenski 1934" Community center
Bulgaria 1 165
96 "Ot izvora" Folklore Formation
74th Secondary School "Gotse Delchev"
Bulgaria 1 165
97 Ivelina Yankovа Kostova
Secondary school "Lyuben Karavelov"
Bulgaria 1 165
98 "Rilski ritmi" Dance group
"Otets Paisiy 1910" Community centre
Bulgaria 1 165
99 Dariya Deyanova Neycheva
Group for authentic folklore "Kuklitsi" at Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex
Bulgaria 2 90
100 Kalina Bratanova Drumeva
"Nadezhda 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
101 "Gradets" Dance group
"Trud i prosveta 1941" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
102 "Elsha" Dance Group
"Vasil Levski 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
103 Vasil Minchev
"Gabrovo 2002" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
104 Svetla Manolova
"Balkanska zvezda 1896" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
105 "Samokovi" Female vocal group
"Otets Paisiy 1859" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
106 "Zharava" Dance group
"Nikola Y. Vaptsarov 1936" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
107 "Slavena" Folklore group
"Lazo Stoyanov 1927" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
108 "Harmoniya" Choir
"St. Paisiy Hilendarski 1927" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
109 "Borinche" Children's and youth folk dance ensemble
"Obnova 1939" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
110 "Nadezhda" Dance group
"Saznanie 1915" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
111 Adelina Dinkova Nalbantova
"Lyuben Karavelov" Secondary School
Bulgaria 2 90
112 "Noktyurno" Group for urban songs
Dupnitsa Municipality
Bulgaria 2 90
113 "Zornitsa" Vocal group
"Balkanska zvezda 1896" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
114 Mariela Tsaneva
"Nadezhda 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
115 "Nezhni Struni" Vocal Instrumental Collective
"Elin Pelin 1896" Community Center
Bulgaria 2 90
116 "Perunika" Female folklore group
"Elin Pelin 1896" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
117 Nikolinka Georgieva
"Probuda 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
118 "Bagryana" Group for old urban songs
"P. K. Yavorov 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
119 "Detelina" Folklore group
"Peyo Yavorov 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
120 Aleksandra Filipova
"Otets Paisiy 1910" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
121 Totka Valkova
"Probuda 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
122 Group for harvest songs
"Nov pat 2011" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
123 Kalina Koleva
"Nov pat 2011" Community Center
Bulgaria 2 90
124 "Nastroenie" Dance club
"Nov pat - 2011" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
125 "Horishtenche" Children's dance group
"Druzhba 1870" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
126 Group for old urban songs at "Zlatna esen" Pensioners club Bulgaria 2 90
127 Elenka Mihaylova
"Saedinenie 1943" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
128 Dimitar Stefanov
"Saedinenie 1943" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
129 Delka Delcheva
"Probuda 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
130 Vachka Genova at "Trakiyka" Female vocal group
"Prosveta 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
131 "Trakiyka" Female vocal group
"Prosveta 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
132 "Nastroenie" Vocal group
"Paisiy - 1896" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
133 "Dokle e mladost" Vocal formation
"Dokle e mladost" Association
Bulgaria 2 90
134 "Ozerovska" Male vocal group
"Svetlina 1999" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
135 "Sharena kitka" Group for authentic folklore
"Rodolyubtsi 2010" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
136 Donka Geneva
"Rodolyubtsi 2010" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
137 Group for authentic folklore
"S vyara i nadezhda" Pensioners club
Bulgaria 2 90
138 "Yavorova salza" Duet
"Roza Damastsena" Ethnographic Complex
Bulgaria 2 90
139 Mariya Gadzhova
"Roza Damastsena" Ethnographic complex
Bulgaria 2 90
140 Yusein Smail Osman
"Roza Damastsena" Ethnographic Complex
Bulgaria 2 90
141 Duet Vasil Sotirov and Biserka Pendzhurova
"Prosveta 1881" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
142 "Roza Damascena" Group for old urban songs
"P. K. Yavorov 1867" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
143 Mariya Gadzhova
"Roza Damastsena" Ethnographic complex
Bulgaria 2 90
144 Chamber group for authentic folklore
"N. Y. Vaptsarov 1927" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
145 "Belovche" Children's dance group
Association for Music and Dance Art "Belovche"
Bulgaria 2 90
146 "Roza" Female Vocal Group
"Nauka 1919" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
147 Pavel Miroslavov Dimitrov
Group for authentic folklore "Kuklitsi" at Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex - Plovdiv
Bulgaria 2 90
148 Group for folklore songs
Daily center for elderly people
Bulgaria 2 90
149 Niya Georgieva Tankova
Children's Municipal Complex in Plovdiv
Bulgaria 2 90
150 Melek Gyokhan Eren
Group for authentic folklore "Kuklitsi" at Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex
Bulgaria 2 90
151 Group for authentic folklore
"Geo Milev 1907" Community Center
Bulgaria 2 90
152 Hristina Ilkova
"Detska pesen - Nadezhda Hvoyneva" Folklore association
Bulgaria 2 90
153 Velichka Mutafchiyska
"Nikola Vaptsarov 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
154 Mariya Ilkova
"Detska pesen - Nadezhda Hvoyneva" Folklore association
Bulgaria 2 90
155 "Byala liliya" Vocal Group
"Probuda 1908" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
156 "Tropanka" Club for folklore dances
"Hristo Botev 1929" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
157 "Trakiytsi" Dance Group
"Vasil Levski 1930" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
158 Viktoria Nacheva
"Hristo Smirnenski 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
159 Female group for authentic folklore
"N. Y. Vaptsarov 1927" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
160 Children's dance group "Iskra" - 2nd group
"Iskra 1938" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
161 Ivelina Nacheva
"Hristo Smirnenski 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
162 "Vyara" Group for Authentic Folklore
"Otets Paisiy 1927" Community Center
Bulgaria 2 90
163 Zornitsa Chavgova
"Vasil Levski" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
164 Reni Pechenkova
"Sokolov 1919" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
165 Nelina Neycheva
"Sokolov 1919" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
166 Vesela Palamidova
"Detska pesen - Nadezhda Hvoyneva" Folklore association
Bulgaria 2 90
167 Sevdzhan Ramadan - Emurla
Music school "Stanimaka"
Bulgaria 2 90
168 "Bratanche" Dance Formation
"St. Cyril and St. Methodius 1933" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
169 "Detelina" Dance group
"Otets Paisiy 1930" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
170 "Nastroenie" Vocal folklore group
"Lach 1918 - Borets village" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
171 "Kitchitsa" Children's dance group, 2nd group Bulgaria 2 90
172 "Hadzhiliyka" Female Group for spring folklore
"Hadzhi Nayden Yovanovich 1935" Community centre
Bulgaria 2 90
173 Angelina Atanasova
"Boryana" Pensioners club
Bulgaria 2 90
174 Vocal group "Pesnopoyski slavei"
"Svetlina 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
175 "Trakiysko zlato" Dance group
"Hadzhi Nayden Yovanovich - 1935" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
176 Antoniya Makaveeva
"Detska pesen - Nadezhda Hvoyneva" Folklore association
Bulgaria 2 90
177 "Trakiysko Tsvete" Female Folklore Group
"St. Cyril and St. Methodius 1933" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
178 Group for authentic folklore
"Todor Draganov Pashkulov 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
179 "Mihilski napevi" Folklore group
"Hristo Botev 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
180 Dimitriya Desheva
"Nikola Vaptsarov 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
181 Duet Valeriya and Viktoriya Tihomirovi Topalski
Association "Stanimaka - music center"
Bulgaria 2 90
182 Group for Spring Folklore
"Nikola Vaptsarov 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 2 90
183 Veronika Lukova
"Nov pat 2011" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
184 Velina Dragomirova
"Nov pat 2011" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
185 "Orlitsa" Female vocal group for authentic folklore
"Stoyne Angelov 1932" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
186 Delka Pechenkova
"Sokolov 1919" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
187 "Ahinora" Folklore group
"Ahinora 2006" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
188 Duet Vanya Koleva and Mitko Kolev
"Nov pat 2011" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
189 "Rosna kitka" Folklore group
"Probuda 1925" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
190 Group for authentic folklore
"Nauka 1904" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
191 Zhelyazka Zheleva
"Saedinenie 1943" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
192 "Srednogortsi" Folklore group
"Strahil 1903" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
193 Folklore vocal group
"Mara Staneva 1927" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
194 Group for spring folklore
"Otets Paisiy 1926" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
195 Ivanka Nikolova
"Probuda 1908" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
196 "Gergana" Dance group
"Druzhba 1870" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
197 "Trakiyka" Group for folklore dances
"Geo Milev 1907" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
198 "Pastra kitka" Singing group
"Probuda 1908" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
199 "Gaytani" Dance group
"Otets Paisiy 1926" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
200 Danka Genova
"Prosveta 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
201 Children's folklore group
"N. Y. Vaptsarov 1927" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
202 Children's dance group "Iskra" - 1st group
"Iskra 1938" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
203 Nikolay Emilov Parunev
"Detska pesen - Nadezhda Hvoyneva" Folklore Association
Bulgaria 3 60
204 Nikol Mihova
"Detska pesen - Nadezhda Hvoyneva" Non-profit organization
Bulgaria 3 60
205 Female vocal group
"Aleksandar Piponkov - Chapay 1938" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
206 Ivalina Atanasova
"Ivan Vazov 1999" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
207 Group for spring folklore
"Hristo Botev 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
208 "Shturo malevche" Dance group
"Otets Paisiy 1909" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
209 "Ot izvora" Mixed female and children's folklore group
"Ot izvora" Women's Club
Bulgaria 3 60
210 "Nastroenie" Vocal group
"Patriot" Pensioners club
Bulgaria 3 60
211 Gabriela Damyanova
"Ot izvora" Women's club
Bulgaria 3 60
212 Tanya Damyanova Bulgaria 3 60
213 "Petlentse" Children vocal group Bulgaria 3 60
214 Esin Engin Ali
Group for authentic folklore "Kuklitsi" at Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex - Plovdiv
Bulgaria 3 60
215 Dobromira Georgieva Pehlivanova
Group for authentic folklore "Kuklitsi" at Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex
Bulgaria 3 60
216 Duet Dariya Neycheva and Pavel Dimitrov
Group for authentic folklore "Kuklitsi" at Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex
Bulgaria 3 60
217 Aleksandra Apostolova Angelova
Non-profit organization "Detska pesen - Nadezhda Hvoyneva"
Bulgaria 3 60
218 "Pastra kitka" Folklore group
"P. R. Slaveykov 1903" Community center and "Edelvays" Pensioners club
Bulgaria 3 60
219 Andzhelika-Gaya Petrova Merkova
Center for support and personal development - Municipal Childen's Complex Plovdiv
Bulgaria 3 60
220 "Miks" Dance group
"Georgi S. Rakovski - 1871" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
221 Donka Stoynova
"Ivan Vazov 1904" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
222 "Vazrazhdane" Female Vocal Group
"Iskra 1938" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
223 "Detelini" Female vocal group
"Echo Nedelev 1931" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
224 Group for Authentic Folklore
“Boryana” Pensioners Club
Bulgaria 3 60
225 Zlatomira Krasimirova Gertsova
"Svetlina 1900" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
226 "Trakiyche" Youth dance team
"Svetlina 1900" Community Center
Bulgaria 3 60
227 Raya Borislavova Stoyanova
Group for authentic folklore "Kuklitsi" at Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex - Plovdiv
Bulgaria 3 60
228 Duet Donka Stoynova and Ivan Stoynov
"Ivan Vazov 1904" Community center
Bulgaria 3 60
229 "Kuklitsi" Group for authentic folklore
Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex
Bulgaria 3 60
230 Elena Georgieva
Group for authentic folklore "Kuklitsi" at Center for support and personal development - Municipality children complex
Bulgaria 3 60
231 Petar Yordanov Atanasov
"Zlatna esen" Pensioners club
Bulgaria 15
232 Ivan Raykov
"Probuda 1908" Community centre
Bulgaria 15
233 Timcho Borisov Nechev
"Elin Pelin 1896" Community center
Bulgaria 15
234 Ivanka Bogdanova
"Probuda 1908" Community center
Bulgaria 15
235 "Kozirog" Quartet
"Probuda 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 15
236 Penka Malinova and Todor Dobrev
"Ivan Vazov 1904" Community center
Bulgaria 15
237 Todor Dobrev
"Ivan Vazov 1904" Community center
Bulgaria 15
238 Velichka Zheleva at "Trakiyka" Female vocal group
"Prosveta 1928" Community center
Bulgaria 15